disco x disco

1970年代から1990年代のDisco系音楽メディアの収録曲をUpしていきます。

House Revolution Vol. 20 ~Anniversary Nonstop Edition~

f:id:disco2:20200705080150j:plain

 

Title: House Revolution Vol. 20 ~Anniversary Nonstop Edition~

Artist: Various

 

[4988064400201]

CD | Avex Trax | AVCD-40020 | 1993.12.21

 

01. Goodbye Baby Say Goodbye | Emphasis [2:28]

02. Do Ya Wanna Party | The Manipulator [1:45]

03. Bombas | Chimo Bayo [2:14]

04. I Need You | Space Master [2:55]

05. Bang To The Rhythm | Cold Sensation [2:35]

06. Rockin To The Rhythm | Convert [2:50]

07. Ain't No Love (Ain't No Use) | Sub Sub Featuring Melanie Williams [2:53]

08. Change The Way | Maria Short [1:39]

09. It's A Love Thing | Juliette Jaimes [3:17]

10. Jump! | Rotation [1:54]

11. I Feel Free | 94 Sale [1:51]

12. Babe | JKBS [1:44]

13. Gotta Save The World | A.O.K. [2:21]

14. Give It To Me | T.F.O. [2:33]

15. Fall From Grace | Eskimos & Egypt [1:35]

16. I Want Your Body | Nymphonia Featuring Monique S. [1:50]

17. You (Don't You Stop) | DJ H. Featuring Stefy [1:36]

18. Wind It Up | The Prodigy [1:49]

19. Arriba Arriba | DJ Cartoons [1:33]

20. Unity (Japanese Remix) | Gener 8 [2:16]

21. Tekno Shok | Harseniko [1:47]

22. Techno Phobia | Sacred Dance Society [1:03]

23. Skin | Sacred Dance Society [1:38]

24. Welcome To The GatesOf Hell | B.B.C. (Boombastic Beat Corporation) [1:51]

25. Rage Of Rave | L.A.Rave [1:55]

26. Body 2 Body, Soul 2 Soul | Nuvo Riche Featuring Samantha Gilles [1:56]

27. Next Is The E (I Feel It) | Moby [1:39]

28. We Gonna Funk | DJ Pierre[1:35]

29. Reality | Global Wave [1:51]

30. T-E-C-H-N-O | Basic Elements [1:45]

31. People Come Together | KC Element [1:41]

32. Gener-Action (Grunge Version) | Rexanthony [1:32]

33. Jump Party | Drop [1:15]

34. Gonna Be Alright | 2nd Funk-Tion Featuring Kam [1:44]

35. Beats Go | Bass Expanders [2:06]

36. Have A Nice Day | 2 The Core [1:39]

37. Balloony | L.A. Style [1:15]

38. Explosion | Digital Volcano [1:23]

39. Can't Undo This!! | Maximizor [1:49]

40. Are U Wake Up? | Starr Gazer [2:59]

 

 

ノンストップ・ミックス!